Home / CoCubes / CoCubes Visual Reasoning Question and Answers

CoCubes Visual Reasoning Question and Answers

CoCubes Visual Reasoning Question and Answers

CoCubes Visual Reasoning Question and Answers

1 ) Select the alternative in which the specified components of the key figure (X) are found.
A)1
B)2
C)3
D)4
Correct Answer : D
2 )Select the alternative in which the specified components of the key figure (X) are found.

A)1
B)2
C)3
D)4

Correct Answer : B

3) Select the alternative in which the specified components of the key figure (X) are found.

A)1
B)2
C)3
D)4

Correct Answer : A

4 ) Select the alternative in which the specified components of the key figure (X) are found.

A)1
B)2
C)3
D)4

Correct Answer : C

5) Select the alternative in which the specified components of the key figure (X) are found.

A)1
B)2
C)3
D)4

Correct Answer : B

6 )Find out how will the key figure (X) look like after rotation

.

A)1
B)2
C)3
D)4

Correct Answer : D

7) Find out how will the key figure (X) look like after rotation.

A)1
B)2
C)3
D)4

Correct Answer : D

8) Find out how will the key figure (X) look like after rotation.

A)1
B)2
C)3
D)4

Correct Answer : B

9)Find out how will the key figure (X) look like after rotation.

A)1
B)2
C)3
D)4

Correct Answer : C

10) Find out how will the key figure (X) look like after rotation.

A)1
B)2
C)3
D)4

Correct Answer : D

Check Also

CoCubes Statement And Conclusions Question and Answers

CoCubes Statement And Conclusions Question and Answers 1. Statements:  All those political prisoners were released on …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *